Neat Wholesale is a Business to Business Website Intended For Trade Customers

UK Customers 0800 334 5515 | International +44 (0)1639 874643, +44 (0)1639 874644 | sales@naissance-ni.com

Opening Times Monday to Thursday 8:00AM-4:30PM Friday 8:00am-2:30pm

Please note our minimum order value is £250.00 excluding VAT and other charges

Myrtle

Please login to view prices and available options.

Myrtle

Essential Oil

Product Name: Myrtle
INCI Name/Ingredients: Myrtus communis
Country of Origin: Somalia
Extraction/ Production Method: Steam distillation of the leaves of the Myrtle
Appearance/ Characteristics: Yellow to brown liquid
Safety Data Material Safety Data Sheet
Certification Documents Vegan Schedule
Vegan Statement